NeNe Leakes

it

WikiRank.net
ver. 1.6.3

NeNe Leakes

Quality:

NeNe Leakes - American television personality, actress, presenter, businesswoman, author, and fashion designer. Article “NeNe Leakes” in Italian Wikipedia has 13.5 points for quality (as of July 1, 2026). The article contains 1 references and 8 sections.

This article has the best quality in English Wikipedia. Also, this article is the most popular in that (Italian) language version.

Since the creation of article “NeNe Leakes”, its content was written by 8 registered users of Italian Wikipedia and edited by 425 registered Wikipedia users in all languages.

The article is cited 14 times in Italian Wikipedia and cited 436 times in all languages.

The highest Authors Interest rank from 2001:

  • Local (Italian): #26489 in June 2024
  • Global: #16090 in September 2021

The highest popularity rank from 2008:

  • Local (Italian): #137780 in June 2021
  • Global: #9284 in September 2021

There are 15 language versions for this article in the WikiRank database (of the considered 55 Wikipedia language editions).

The quality and popularity assessment was based on Wikipédia dumps from July 1, 2026 (including revision history and pageviews for previous years).

The table below shows the language versions of the article with the highest quality.

Languages with the highest quality

#LanguageQuality gradeQuality score
1English (en)
NeNe Leakes
52.2244
2Portuguese (pt)
NeNe Leakes
48.4213
3French (fr)
NeNe Leakes
44.0713
4Spanish (es)
NeNe Leakes
33.3319
5German (de)
NeNe Leakes
27.9374
6Indonesian (id)
NeNe Leakes
26.018
7Catalan (ca)
NeNe Leakes
25.8335
8Arabic (ar)
نيني ليكس
17.7713
9Polish (pl)
NeNe Leakes
16.8226
10Swedish (sv)
NeNe Leakes
16.6402
More...

The following table shows the most popular language versions of the article.

Most popular in all the time

The most popular language versions of the article "NeNe Leakes" in all the time
#LanguagePopularity awardRelative popularity
1English (en)
NeNe Leakes
6 807 964
2French (fr)
NeNe Leakes
82 565
3Spanish (es)
NeNe Leakes
74 730
4German (de)
NeNe Leakes
60 983
5Portuguese (pt)
NeNe Leakes
17 265
6Swedish (sv)
NeNe Leakes
12 631
7Italian (it)
NeNe Leakes
10 484
8Polish (pl)
NeNe Leakes
7 576
9Arabic (ar)
نيني ليكس
5 367
10Czech (cs)
NeNe Leakes
3 036
More...

The following table shows the language versions of the article with the highest popularity in the last month.

Most popular in June 2026

The most popular language versions of the article "NeNe Leakes" in June 2026
#LanguagePopularity awardRelative popularity
1English (en)
NeNe Leakes
21 320
2French (fr)
NeNe Leakes
201
3Spanish (es)
NeNe Leakes
146
4German (de)
NeNe Leakes
85
5Persian (fa)
نینی لیکس
64
6Portuguese (pt)
NeNe Leakes
58
7Italian (it)
NeNe Leakes
57
8Swedish (sv)
NeNe Leakes
33
9Simple English (simple)
NeNe Leakes
20
10Polish (pl)
NeNe Leakes
16
More...

The following table shows the language versions of the article with the highest Authors’ Interest.

The highest AI

Language versions of the article "NeNe Leakes" with the highest Authors Interest (number of authors). Only registered Wikipedia users were taken into account.
#LanguageAI awardRelative AI
1English (en)
NeNe Leakes
300
2French (fr)
NeNe Leakes
25
3German (de)
NeNe Leakes
19
4Spanish (es)
NeNe Leakes
17
5Swedish (sv)
NeNe Leakes
14
6Czech (cs)
NeNe Leakes
8
7Italian (it)
NeNe Leakes
8
8Portuguese (pt)
NeNe Leakes
8
9Polish (pl)
NeNe Leakes
6
10Persian (fa)
نینی لیکس
5
More...

The following table shows the language versions of the article with the highest Authors’ Interest in the last month.

The highest AI in June 2026

Language versions of the article "NeNe Leakes" with the highest AI in June 2026
#LanguageAI awardRelative AI
1Catalan (ca)
NeNe Leakes
2
2Arabic (ar)
نيني ليكس
1
3English (en)
NeNe Leakes
1
4Indonesian (id)
NeNe Leakes
1
5Czech (cs)
NeNe Leakes
0
6German (de)
NeNe Leakes
0
7Spanish (es)
NeNe Leakes
0
8Persian (fa)
نینی لیکس
0
9French (fr)
NeNe Leakes
0
10Italian (it)
NeNe Leakes
0
More...

The following table shows the language versions of the article with the highest number of citations.

The highest CI

Language versions of the article "NeNe Leakes" with the highest Citation Index (CI)
#LanguageCI awardRelative CI
1English (en)
NeNe Leakes
151
2Indonesian (id)
NeNe Leakes
142
3Spanish (es)
NeNe Leakes
22
4French (fr)
NeNe Leakes
22
5Czech (cs)
NeNe Leakes
20
6Swedish (sv)
NeNe Leakes
20
7Portuguese (pt)
NeNe Leakes
16
8Italian (it)
NeNe Leakes
14
9German (de)
NeNe Leakes
8
10Arabic (ar)
نيني ليكس
6
More...

Scores

Estimated value for Wikipedia:
Italian:
Global:
Popularity in June 2026:
Italian:
Global:
Popularity in all years:
Italian:
Global:
Authors in June 2026:
Italian:
Global:
Registered authors in all years:
Italian:
Global:
Citations:
Italian:
Global:

Quality measures

Interwikis

#LanguageValue
arArabic
نيني ليكس
caCatalan
NeNe Leakes
csCzech
NeNe Leakes
deGerman
NeNe Leakes
enEnglish
NeNe Leakes
esSpanish
NeNe Leakes
faPersian
نینی لیکس
frFrench
NeNe Leakes
idIndonesian
NeNe Leakes
itItalian
NeNe Leakes
koKorean
니니 리크스
plPolish
NeNe Leakes
ptPortuguese
NeNe Leakes
simpleSimple English
NeNe Leakes
svSwedish
NeNe Leakes

Popularity rank trends

Best Rank Italian:
#137780
06.2021
Global:
#9284
09.2021

AI rank trends

Best Rank Italian:
#26489
06.2024
Global:
#16090
09.2021

Global popularity rank history

Languages comparison

Important global interconnections (July 2025 – June 2026)

Wikipedia readers most often find their way to information on NeNe Leakes from Wikipedia articles about The Real Housewives of Atlanta, The Real Housewives, Phaedra Parks, The New Normal and The Real Housewives of Atlanta, season 1. Whereas reading the article about NeNe Leakes people most often go to Wikipedia articles on The Real Housewives of Atlanta, The New Normal, Andy Cohen, Morris Brown College and I Dream of NeNe: The Wedding.

Cumulative results of quality and popularity of the Wikipedia article

List of Wikipedia articles in different languages (starting with the most popular):

simple: NeNe Leakes

News from 1 July 2026

On 1 July 2026 in multilingual Wikipedia, Internet users most often read articles on the following topics: 2026 FIFA World Cup, Kylian Mbappé, Erling Haaland, Democratic Republic of the Congo, FIFA World Cup, Harry Kane, Romelu Lukaku, Senegal, Michael Olise, Sadio Mané.

In Italian Wikipedia the most popular articles on that day were: Fraternità sacerdotale San Pio X, Jeff Ekhator, Alessandro Bastoni, Marcel Lefebvre, Campionato mondiale di calcio 2026, Marcatori del campionato mondiale di calcio, Campionato mondiale di calcio, Kylian Mbappé, Michael Olise, Sadio Mané.

About WikiRank

The WikiRank project is intended for automatic relative evaluation of the articles in the various language versions of Wikipedia. At the moment the service allows to compare over 50 million Wikipedia articles in 55 languages. Quality scores of articles are based on Wikipedia dumps from July, 2026. When calculating current popularity and AI of articles data from June 2026 was taken into account. For historical values of popularity and AI WikiRank used data from 2001 to 2026... More information